Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
451PLEMENARSKE SL. A.S.PRUSINKY104784934.203573.32282639405
452ZD RODVINOVBEDNAREC24485173.963373.54301638434
453VYSOCINA D.HRACHOVICDOL. HRACHOVICE12990883.733393.29299638387
454ZD VELKA CHYSKAVELKA CHYSKA-VKK43383564.083413.56297638406
455ZD TREBONINTREBONIN NK I19488453.893443.33294638401
456TVRDON KARELNEMETICE12392713.483233.39314637406
457ZD MOJNEMOJNE I15082584.203473.51290637430
458ZD KLENOVICEKLENOVICE-PORODNA44693593.503283.29308636382
459TREMOSENSKA A.S.CESKA BRIZA-VOLNA17190663.733383.28298636444
460ZP MORAVAN,A.S.NEMCICE K 24028184794.043423.47294636409
461DV LIBEN - VTELNOSTREMY1686034.033473.36289636436
462ZEM.DRUZST. KOROLUPYKOROLUPY19791063.663333.32302635413
463VLACH MIROSLAVVELKE VYKLEKY7088103.783333.43302635469
464ZD "PODKLETAN"KREMZEKRASETIN13085653.973403.45295635420
465NOVAK PETR JUNIORKOCHANOV9986984.073543.23281635425
466AGROSPOL VODBUBOVICE17687683.723263.51308634401
467ZD UJEZDUJEZD8391453.693383.24296634418
468ZD KALICH KAMENICERODINOV26192563.553293.29304633396
469VUZV UHRINEVESUHRINEVES - NETLUKY11994133.553343.17299633407
470PASEKA,ZEMEDELSKA ASMLADEJOVICE VKK40791913.653363.23297633405
471DOUBRAVA SPOL. S R.OLUDSLAVICE35290373.763393.25294633403
472BROZ MIROSLAVRADNOV 3819382634.163433.51290633398
473KLICOVA LENKABOZICE 4127090513.573233.41309632373
474ZEOS LOMNICE A.S.SYRENOV34586603.903383.40294632379
475AGRO-MERIN,A.S.CERNA-NUKLEUS /H/9288003.953473.24285632415
476KLOFAC JAROSLAV SZMENDLOVA VES2680424.423553.44276631460
477AGRO ZLUNICE A.S.SBER VKK27394333.463263.22304630422
478HORAK KAREL ING.ZEHUN22087793.803333.38297630412
479MORAVAN, A.S.PETRVALD K2027388113.873413.28289630399
480SKOL. ST. HORSOVHORSOV9180654.303473.50283630423
481O.K.V. DESNA S.R.O.NOVE SADY U PISECNEH16787013.883373.35292629413
482VOD KADOVLNARSKY MALKOV20188533.703283.39300628380
483PIVKOVICE A.S.BILSKO11687763.763303.40298628402
484ZD KRIZOVATKAKRIZOVATKA11981284.203413.54287628430
485ZEVYP S.R.O.KLADRUBY17586434.003453.28283628403
486LUHA,ZEMEDELSKA A.S.JINDRICHOV K 38187853.823353.33292627535
487AGRODRUZSTVO KACICEDRUZEC9290313.743373.21290627427
488ZOD CERNOTINCERNOTIN10287693.923443.23283627458
489PESTA VLADIMIRBOR6383764.133463.35281627419
490ZEMEDELSKA SPOLECNOSUPOHLAVY27685224.083473.28280627398
491ZD DUB NAD MORAVOUBOLELOUC VKK52593033.573323.16294626387
492AGRO PERTOLTICE,A.S.BOHDANEC VS21090393.593253.32300625404
493ZD MERKLIN U PRESTICZEMETICE84483663.933293.54296625395
494ZD BISKUPICEBISKUPICE-KRAVIN14189413.613233.37301624412
495ZOD ZICHLINEKDAMNIKOV 29784093.923293.51295624383
496MIKOVA JANA ING.KOURIM8890143.723353.20289624428
497DAG NAJMRBOHUSOVICE7186863.943423.25282624438
498SKOLNI ST. SC KRAJEPODEBRADY7986084.013453.24279624424
499ZEA RYCHNOVSKO A.S.DLOUHA VES8181773.973253.64298623390
500V-OBCH.DR.SVERADICESVERADICE24488983.573183.41304622435
Strana 10 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 8 910 11 12 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

Titulka I 18 novinky web