Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
401AGROKAT SPOL. S R.O.KATOVICE-BOX20191853.713413.40312653378
402ZEM.DRUZ.STARE HOBZIVNOROVICE VKK25090603.823463.39307653410
403ZOD KAMENSEDLETIN25089733.873473.41306653454
404ZEMEDELSKA AS SPALOVLUBOMER ,FARMA29990873.913563.27297653415
405ZAMECKY VRCH ZSRUDOLTICE I23396743.413303.32321651401
406AGROLIP A.S. LIPOVLIPOV17792923.793523.21299651399
407ZOD ROZNOVSKOHAZOVICE8589643.973563.29295651436
408ZD TEMICETEMICE26388344.063583.32293651389
409AGROSUMAK A.S.LIBHOST K344292603.653383.37312650403
410RD ZEROTINZEROTIN5590993.823483.32302650469
411ZD OKRISKY,DRUZSTVONOVA VES27591283.823493.30301650382
412RYNAGRO A.S.VRESCE KRAVIN15494773.543353.32314649393
413AGROSPOL VODHUDCICE16888933.853423.45307649445
414PODYJI A.S.HORNI BRECKOV19494483.653453.22304649445
415AGRO ROZSOCHY A.S.KUNDRATICE39589143.883463.40303649376
416VFU BRNOBARTOSOVICE NK22191153.813473.30301648397
417ZS VYSOCINA, A.S.KRASNA HORA - NOVY K23491363.733403.36307647413
418ZOD POTEHYPOTEHY K9635297303.533443.11303647424
419ZS POBECVI A.S.CISAROV24893283.703453.24302647410
420ZD MORINAKOZOLUPY VKK44586344.083523.41295647404
421POOSLAVI NOVA VES,DRNOVA VES32694093.483273.39319646382
422AGROTECH,SPOL.S R.O.LHOTA12897933.443373.16309646425
423AGRO JEVISOVICE, A.SJEVISOVICE57389233.923503.32296646392
424ZD DOL.HORICEKLOUZOVICE-ROBOT H113888143.943483.37297645411
425AGRO OKLUKY, A.S.DOLNI NEMCI - VOLNA47490553.843483.28297645412
426ZD VELKA CHYSKASAMSIN30283164.233523.53293645392
427LESY A RYB. S.R.O.HOMOLE 1333985554.153553.40290645503
428ZAHRADNIK FRANTISEKBUKOVA 124189173.983553.26290645432
429NOVAK TOMASKOCHANOV 13287184.123593.28286645433
430MONTAMILK,S.R.O.KAMENNE ZBOZI32790743.793443.31300644402
431SKALAGRO, A.S.ZAMRSKY11590883.793453.29299644408
432AGROCHOV DYNIN DRUZSBOSILEC20188863.933503.31294644416
433ZAS MEZIHAJI A.S.KNEZICE15288233.993523.30292644427
434ZDV NYROVZABLUDOV14693083.623373.29306643416
435ZD VYCAPY,DRUZSTVOHORNI UJEZD-KU,INS24793143.633383.28305643400
436ZD HRISICEHRISICE VKK34188673.843403.42303643414
437LEDEKO A.S.LETOVICETREBETIN VK40690273.843473.28296643388
438AGRI LIBOCHOVICE AS.LIBOCHOVICE37889883.903513.25292643395
439ZOS SESTAJOVICE A.S.SESTAJOVICE40395293.473303.27312642401
440SENAGRO A.S.SENOZATYSENOZATY36084284.043403.59302642418
441ZEM.SPOL.DUBNE A.S.KRENOVICE30391453.763443.26298642380
442HUCL JAN ML.KOZOLUPY 343187464.073563.27286642517
443KRALOVICKA ZEM. A.S.ZEBNICE I13392373.643363.30305641424
444ZOD SKRYJESIRAKOVICE15789333.793383.39303641434
445SEMECKA EVA ING.PREDNI LHOTA 1365392953.643393.25302641443
446ZOD ZALABIVELETOV12491523.603303.39310640390
447VESA VELHARTICE,A.S.VELHARTICE13184874.043433.50297640414
448BERKA ZDENEK, RNDR.BEDNARECEK 154177534.513503.74290640394
449ZD "VYSOCINA" ZELIVZELIV-CESTR8589403.713323.44307639395
450NOVAKOVA ZDENKAMARKVARTICE7988473.813373.41302639387
Strana 9 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 7 89 10 11 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

Titulka I 18 novinky web