Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
351MECHOLUPSKA ZEM.A.S.PREDSLAV43191363.973633.34305668404
352PIAS SUCHDOL, A.S.DOBREN VKK54896143.603463.34321667383
353ZIHELSKY STATEK, AS.ZIHLE NK II15490763.863513.48316667418
354ZD JIRICE U MIROSLAVTROSKOTOVICE46296773.663543.24313667422
355ZD SVETNOVPOLNICKA NK32692373.863573.35310667408
356ZD MIR RATIBORPRZNO38287484.083573.54310667386
357ZS KRATONOHY A.S.BOHARYNE27893013.903633.27304667400
358RENCIN MARCELVODERADY 155688924.263793.23288667436
359FARMA STRIBRNY S.R.ORADIM8596893.533423.34324666432
360FARMA CIHAN S.R.O.CIHAN9691643.883563.38310666428
361ZD SEVER LOUKOVECCHOCNEJOVICE I44291064.023663.30300666429
362ZEM.SPOL.SRBICE A.S.PODEVOUSY40592223.863563.35309665398
363PIVKOVICE A.S.NETONICE26790014.003603.39305665388
364KLADRUBSKA A.S.KLADRUBY NOVY KRAVIN90495933.663513.26313664436
365JAMENSKA A.S.JAMNE NAD ORLICI26591453.863533.40311664401
366BRODSKY JIRI ING.NEHVIZDY9398023.423363.33327663419
367ZOD ZALSICESKE HERMANICE 137789433.853443.57319663398
368VFU BRNOKUNIN- FARMA75594853.663473.33316663377
369ZD NOVA VCELNICEZD N. VCELNICE K34827893153.803543.31309663389
370ZEM.VYR.MILKNATUR ASLINE18593233.673423.43320662441
371ZD BRLOHBRLOH-VKK18391403.823493.42313662408
372ZEPO BORITOV,DRUZST.BORITOV34293663.803553.28307662381
373MARTINEK JOSEFDOLNI LHOTA 56683684.493753.43287662431
374PATRIA KOBYLI,A.S.KOBYLI17796423.543413.32320661404
375AGRO SLATINY A.S.VRBICE VKK43394273.773563.23305661400
376TYNICE S.R.O.SVATBIN I20892483.763473.38313660399
377ZD PL.ZDAROMD3891543.883563.32304660404
378CZU SZP LANYRUDA-HARVESTORE28490994.023663.23294660470
379ZD OKRISKY,DRUZSTVOOKRISKY 426195193.653473.28312659394
380ZEMOS ZUBCICE S.R.O.ZUBCICE VKK26090173.883503.42309659428
381AGRIPROD S.R.O.MUNICE VKK21488494.133663.31293659424
382AGRO VYSEHOROVICEVYSEHOROVICE VKK31997453.513423.24316658398
383MLECNA FARMA S.R.O.LUBINA VKK72994723.673473.28311658399
384ZD SLEZAN KLIMKOVICEOLBRAMICE VKK41596023.643493.22309658420
385DUBICKA ZEMEDEL.A.S.LUKAVICE 17415295493.663503.22308658415
386ZEM.A.S.OPAVA-KYLES.KYLESOVICE K 23442093703.733503.29308658440
387ZP OTICE, A.S.UHLIROV SCH41390843.913553.34303658434
388ZD BRLOHNOVA VES III8490333.963583.32300658472
389ZOD HANA,DRUZSTVOVKK RYBNICEK70696973.603493.18308657406
390BENOVY-STATEK SRO.LOMEC-VKK35788054.033553.43302657391
391ZD NOVA VESNOVA VES13494763.603413.33315656445
392ZD TESETICETESETICE VKK24395213.613443.28312656413
393ZD VYCAPY,DRUZSTVOVYCAPY K6-KU,INS24492813.753483.31307655387
394AGRO ZVOLE, A.S.ZVOLE39690313.793423.45312654372
395AGRODRUZ. VYSETICEVYSETICE1591563.743433.40311654383
396NIVA, A.S.BREZI15693423.693453.31309654410
397ZD ZAHORISOBECHLEBY KSP16593243.753493.27305654412
398AGRODRUZ. POSTOUPKYPOSTOUPKY25390563.943573.28297654406
399ZD VELKY BERANOVKOZLOV VKK13595943.523383.29315653428
400ZAHORAN, A.S.VSECHOVICE36595243.563393.30314653410
Strana 8 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 6 78 9 10 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

Titulka I 18 novinky web