Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
301ZEPO BELOHRAD A.S.LUKAVEC11896753.653533.40329682385
302ZD RAKVICERAKVICE29597913.763683.21314682410
303NEUMAN ALESOKRESICE23694483.903683.32314682426
304ZD MORINALITEN VKK31190214.183773.38305682408
305ZD DOL.HORICEKLOUZOVICE-ROBOT H27298133.663593.28322681423
306PROTECO AGRO S.R.O.OHARE14997073.613503.40330680414
307ZD BASNICEBRISTANY32196793.683563.34324680387
308VOS A SZES TABORMESICE10090853.973603.53320680423
309NETIK JIRIHNEVKOVICE 303693673.683453.56334679450
310HRANICKO A.S.STRITEZ NAD LUD.15699653.543533.27326679416
311JAKUB SMYCKAHOLUBICE 317293053.873603.43319679478
312NOVAKOVA JANARADSLAVICE 142391863.933613.46318679407
313ZEMKO KOZLI A.S.KOZLI26594273.843623.36317679398
314ZS NALZOVICE A.S.NOVA VES VKK42389853.993593.55319678379
315SUCHANEK MIROSLAVLHUTA 536695613.763603.33318678407
316AGRODR. NACERADECHORNI LHOTA-FARMA22592573.903613.42317678403
317ZD VRAHOVICEVRAHOVICE-DOJNICE16492553.913623.40315677416
318ZD OLSAVASEHRADICE23889674.203773.35300677409
319DUBEN PETRZDIREC1497583.663573.27319676513
320ZEAS PUCLICE A.S.CERNOVICE26795303.843663.25310676388
321OSECKA ZOS,A.S.OSEK41493293.953693.30307676433
322FOMAS, S.R.O.SPALENEC21994383.723513.44324675398
323ZP KVASICKO A.S.STRIZOVICE VKK64594233.733523.43323675407
324ZS KOZOJEDY, A.S.KOZOJEDY II31391293.863523.54323675382
3251.JIHOCESKA ZEM.A.S.H.STROPNICE VKK31495363.773603.30315675392
326ZEAS LYSICE, A.S.KOZAROV7491273.973623.43313675446
327FARMA KNEZMOST S.R.OKNEZMOST NS38996043.613463.42328674413
328DV KRCHLEBYKRCHLEBY 4R21793573.713473.49327674440
329ZP MIKULCICE A.S.NESYT16393453.753513.45323674417
330AGRONOVA LOKET A.S.BRZOTICE10095493.743573.32317674392
331ZF BILEK S.R.O.BUDIHOSTICE-KRAVIN12896683.763643.20310674428
332FARMA SOUSEDOVICE S.SOUSEDOVICE-AUTOMAT18492093.893583.42315673380
333ZEMEDEL.A.S. KOLOVECKANICE-PRIKRICE79786414.273693.52304673394
334BROSSA BYSKOVICE SROBYSKOVICE 28293303.863603.34312672445
335AGRO STANKOV A.S.STANKOV71489414.103673.42305672392
336AGROFARM KONOPIK+SYNHOSTOUN9694433.623423.49329671427
337ZEAS OSKORINEK A.S.CHLEBY VKK47295573.623463.40325671419
338ZS VYSOCINA, A.S.PODEBABY27193133.853583.37313671367
339POMONA TESETICE A.S.SUCHOHRDLY-PURKRABKA51391933.973653.33306671388
340DVP AMETYSTTREBIC-DUBINKA60290063.973573.48313670359
341CZF MILLERSVRKYNE10796383.723583.24312670443
342TEGRO SPOL. S R.O.TESENOV9492073.913603.37310670389
343ASTUR STRASKOV A.S.RACINEVES16789584.143713.34299670401
344STAROJICKO A.S.JICINA EMF 52063097283.553453.33324669392
345ZILOVSKA ZEM. A.S.ZILOV23994403.663463.42323669406
346MEJSNAR JIRIDOLNI BRANNA6295343.653483.36321669400
347ZOD SLEZSKA DUBINAVETRKOVICE K421393973.983743.14295669445
348LOVCICKA ZEMEDELSKALOVCICE21197313.593493.28319668401
349ROLS LESANY,SP.S R.OKOSTELEC NA HANE VKK29893213.763513.40317668403
350ZOD KOLINECMALONICE VKK32489563.993573.47311668391
Strana 7 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 5 67 8 9 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

Titulka I 18 novinky web