Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
251HANACKA ZS JEVICKOJEVICKO VKK57591724.153803.45317697379
252ZEOS KAMENICE S.R.O.KAMENICKA17995174.003813.32316697416
253SVIZELA JOSEFVELKY ORECHOV-VOLNA250100003.723723.24324696435
254FARMA ROUDNICE S.R.OROUDNICE318100623.613633.30332695425
255ZD NOVOSEDLYNOVOSEDLY VKK29297823.783703.33325695418
256AGRODRUZST.SEBRANICEPOHORA VKK445103213.423533.31341694397
257ING.HOLCAK LUBOMIRJINDRICHOV C.142102473.503583.28336694434
258ZD ROSOVICEPICIN9394963.843653.46329694377
259RUBES JOSEFHORESOVICKY 1683101653.443503.37343693425
260ZELENY JIRIHORNI STANKOV5799023.623583.38335693439
261VACLAV BREJCHABRNANY22105893.423623.12331693439
262ZD POJBUKYDOMAMYSL31499813.623623.31331693395
263DRUZSTVO AGROCHMELKNEZEVES NK200100693.543573.32335692393
264KRALOVICKA ZEM. A.S.VYROV19498533.653603.37332692464
265SALIX MORAVA A.S.VLKOS34096153.753603.45332692406
266ZD UJEZD U UNICOVAUJEZD VKK30097433.783683.33324692402
267FRUHBAUER JANPERSIKOV4791004.043683.56324692402
268AGRO HOSTKA A.S.MALESOV42797433.783693.32323692404
269SENECO SP.SRO POLNAHRBOV17994224.003773.35315692405
270ZOD ZALSIJEHNEDI29795263.973783.30314692406
271AGRO-MERIN,A.S.VKK BLIZKOV50595093.993793.29313692404
272ZEMEDELSKE DRUZSTVOCHODEC24496963.863753.26316691406
273AGRO-MERIN,A.S.DRNHOLEC35496323.943803.23311691401
274OSIVA A.S.POHLED22889634.273833.44308691384
275ZD BOHUNOVICE S.R.O.STARNOV- VKK318100753.553573.31333690404
276ZDV NOSOVICENIZNI LHOTY VKK35797783.733653.32325690417
277BEZOUSKA MICHALHORNI STUDENEC 76688834.183713.59319690423
278ZD UNCOVICEUNCOVICE VKK37399803.623613.29328689420
279DZS STRUHAROV A.S.CHOTYSANY VKK47493293.923653.47324689394
280ZOD ZICHLINEKLUKOVA VKK66297363.713613.36327688371
281AGD MORKOVICE,DRUZS.NITKOVICE26795183.863673.37321688400
282ZD HROTOVICE-DRUZST.HROTOVICE-VKK20094473.903683.39320688434
283ZD SENICE NA HANELOUCANY VKK44893593.953703.39318688385
284SKARYD JAN ING.STRIZOV10292444.093783.35310688431
285HANZL V. ING.BUDYNE 53490814.293893.29299688440
286ZS SKALSKO S.R.O.SKALSKO VKK42496953.803683.29319687395
287AGD BLIZKOVICE,DRUZSBLIZKOVICE51197933.703623.31324686426
288SENECO SP.SRO POLNAPOLNA B14095153.863673.35319686400
289ZD BACKOVZBOZI14094803.903703.33316686407
290MENDELOVA UNIVERZITASZP ZABCICE - VKK48294924.013813.22305686427
291AGRODELTA S R.O.HVOZDNA23587764.383843.45302686404
292AGRO MONET, A.S.TESANY31497533.593503.44335685383
293DZS STRUHAROV A.S.MILOVANICE18293683.893653.42320685375
294AGROZIV SDRUZ.ZEM.TASNOVICE16590834.093723.44313685448
295AVENA VODVKK BLIZEVEDLY18195143.923733.28312685416
296MIKROS-VIN,KOM.SPOL.BREZI - FARMA ZV39292613.803523.59332684389
297STATEK NOVAK S.R.O.KOBYLNIKY VKK587100013.623623.22322684400
298ZEVERA, A.S.O.RADOUN42495443.793623.37322684407
299VRCHA A.S.CHRENOVICE - NK 147491833.863553.57328683382
300FRYDLANTSKA ZEM.A.S.LUBNO VKK46291734.173833.26300683402
Strana 6 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 4 56 7 8 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

Titulka I 18 novinky web