Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
201AGROKLAS ST.SEDLISTESTARE SEDLISTE 357307104203.563713.31345716447
202AGROSUMAK A.S.SUCHDOL VKK640101763.673743.36342716406
203BONAGRO,A.S.SLAPANICE-KU,UE604100073.853853.30331716390
204FARMA POUR S.R.O.RUSEK11695744.053883.42328716415
205ZD HANOVICEHANOVICE VKK40296394.023873.40328715396
206AGRA DESTNA,-A.S.DESTNA VKK595102693.623713.34343714391
207ZD MOSTEKSRUBY VK21399993.753753.39339714397
208AGD MORKOVICE,DRUZS.POCENICE VKK435101493.713763.33338714394
209LINHART VLADIMIRHATE 64101100343.813833.28330713408
210ZDV HODISKOVHODISKOV199103823.543683.32344712392
211I.ZAS CHORUSICECHORUSICE180104273.563713.27341712441
212AGRO-MERIN,A.S.VKK CERNA48898583.963913.26321712398
213MALY BOR AGROSPOL,ASMALY BOR53593954.163913.41321712392
214ZBIROZSKA A.S.LHOTA POD RADCEM43395784.003833.42328711382
215DOBROSEV, A.S.DOBRONIN VKK-K250995674.063893.36322711407
216ZD OSTASCESKA METUJE37597503.803703.48340710402
217ZEMEDELSKA A.S.CEJKOVICE38497083.913803.40330710402
218ZD NECHANICEVKK NECHANICE35697763.893813.37329710392
219VOD JETRICHOVEC,DRUZZHOREC62696503.973833.39327710391
220ZD BULHARYBULHARY30698823.883843.30326710403
221MORAVSKA ZEMEDELSKA,PROSENICE539100393.753773.31332709413
222AGRO-MERIN,A.S.VYSOKE-VKK28296074.013853.38324709397
223AGRO PRESTAVLKY A.S.PRESTAVLKY-FARMA16792874.243933.40316709432
224ZD KRASNA VESKRASNA VES169100373.683693.37339708408
225DV POLANKA NAD ODROUPOLANKA K3388103063.613723.26336708395
226CETA S.R.O.KOBERICE 202 K3215101133.753793.25329708422
227ROL.SP.LESONICE A.S.LESONICE - VKK48396073.943783.42329707377
228AGROZEA, SPOL.S R.O.HLUCIN13599413.843823.27325707441
229ZOD KAMENKAMEN20696163.923773.42329706422
230VIT JOSEFCEMINY117101803.663733.26332705447
231ZD PARTUTOVICEPARTUTOVICE160100063.753763.29329705426
232STATEK SOBETICEOBYTCE62594054.153913.34314705390
233ZS VILEMOV, A.S.UHELNA PRIBRAM I1117100143.663663.37338704397
234ZD PL.ZDARHALA K53223298893.763713.37333704380
235BESKYD AGRO AS PALK.SKALICE34396733.953823.33322704409
236DZS STRUHAROV A.S.STRUHAROV - ML.FARMA51395373.913733.45330703390
237ZD SAZAVKASAZAVKA21296763.783663.47336702384
238BILOVSKA ZEMEDEL.AS.BILOV-VOLNA STAJ341101083.653693.30333702433
239CERNY LUBOMIRSIRAKOV 7549100843.673703.30332702410
240ZOD HLAVNICEHLAVNICE K 202/136696423.843703.44332702396
241BARBORA POLACKOVAHOLE,12998693.853803.26322702414
242AGRO ZABLATI,A.S.ZABLATI342100713.633663.32335701404
243ZEMKO KOZLI A.S.HNEVKOVICE25697033.833713.41330701395
244AGRO-MERIN,A.S.BLIZKOV26798483.883823.24319701409
245PALOMO, A.S.LOSTICE 174375100233.583593.40341700387
246ZV HERMANSKY S.R.O.SEMCICE156101943.593663.28334700426
247ZEAS PUCLICE A.S.CECOVICE VKK38898843.833783.25322700380
248ZOD MRAKOVSTARY KLICOV68394004.013773.42321698394
249TOPAGRA SPOL. S R.O.TOPOLNA308101573.643703.22327697384
250ZEVYR, SPOL. S R.O.DOMASOV U STERNBERKA39100353.713723.23325697514
Strana 5 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 3 45 6 7 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

Titulka I 18 novinky web