Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
151ZD KLAPYKLAPY VKK179101083.984023.28331733399
152HORNIKOVA ZDENKAPORUBA71102463.843933.31339732424
153ZEAS PODORLICKOBILY UJEZD K212235104173.643793.38352731394
154ZOD SEDLISTESEDLISTE19597983.923843.55347731384
155SEDIVY JANSMRHOV 83197144.164043.37327731411
156ZS SVOBODNE A.S.HAVLOVICE21590004.574113.56320731413
157OSICKA VACLAV MVDR.CERVENKA, NOVY DVUR246100023.903903.40340730392
158AGRODRUZSTVO ZABREHROVENSKO 174292100983.893933.33337730375
159VANICEK TOMASHVOZDANY 4093103643.623753.41354729411
160AGRA H.DUNAJOVICE ASTVORIHRAZ192103013.653763.42353729402
161HOD DOLNI HERMANICEDOLNI HERMANICE147100633.863883.39341729418
162ZD DOLNI UJEZDVIDLATA SEC VKK304101623.873933.31336729385
163ZD UNCOVICEPRIKAZY VKK34798744.043993.34330729408
164AGRO BYSTRICE A.S.BYSTRICE VKK46997714.104003.36329729395
165TROUBECKA HOSPOD.A.STROUBKY282107373.613873.17341728399
166ZD OLBRAMKOSTELOLBRAMKOSTEL VKK247108823.463763.22351727417
167AGROS MIROVA S.R.O.LHOTA SEMINOVA141104613.653823.30345727401
168DV BATELOVBATELOV VKK299102723.703803.37346726375
169AGRIMEX S.R.O.BRUMOVICE K100375103633.683813.33345726408
170ZDV KRCHLEBY A.S.KRCHLEBY VS340101843.833903.30336726398
171ZS KOSOVA HORA A.S.KAMENICE25199173.903873.41338725404
172PESTITEL STRATOV A.SMILOVICE272101043.853893.33336725410
173VESELSKY JOSEFKOJKOVICKY 853101773.833903.29335725426
174ZD "VYSOCINA" ZELIVZELIV-H526104093.603753.35349724411
175AGRO SEDLICE A.S.SEDLICE 4R34699923.863863.38338724398
176POLACEK OLDRICHHOLE3498473.953893.40335724406
177ZEM.SPOL. SLAPY A.S.LOM - VKK15699173.873833.43340723426
178ZOD ONOMYSLNEPOMERICE VS287101983.743813.34341722415
179ZOD BOZEJOVBOZEJOV NKP-KRAVY299102723.763863.27336722413
180DRAPAL STANISLAV INGKRENOVICE56101633.863933.24329722416
181ZEMEDELSKA A.S. LIPALIPA23499453.823803.43341721414
182ZERA RAJEC A.S.RAJEC265102503.773863.26335721420
183ZD DUSEJOV,DRUZSTVOHUBENOV16099363.963933.30328721410
184DS AGROS,A.S.NETIN41399793.843833.38337720412
185ZEMSPOL STUDENKA A.SPUSTEJOV K240573104523.673843.22336720391
186BERANEK JOSEFVESELICE 366100933.823853.32335720407
187VOD SIDLEM V KAMENEDOBRA VODA-HOSTYN7398263.973903.36330720432
188STEPANOVSKY JOS.ING.CERNA U BOHDANCE93102873.443543.55365719401
189ZOD KLUKYKLUKY24999713.833823.38337719403
190AGROKOMPLEX OHRE AS.NOVE KOPISTY-VKK43198184.174093.16310719394
191AGRO PERTOLTICE,A.S.NOVY SAMECHOV211106173.493713.27347718410
192ZP HOSPRIZ, A.S.HOSPRIZ237101753.703773.35341718428
193ZES KRIVSOUDOV S.R.OKRIVSOUDOV MF380100103.793793.39339718395
194ZAS BECVARY A.S.BECVARY VKK577105303.623813.20337718408
195ZS HORNI KRUPA A.S.HORNI KRUPA44298823.883843.38334718379
196ZEMEDELSKA KLUCENICEKLUCENICE VKK433100373.853863.31332718409
197ZOD HORICEKOBEROVICE29197933.983903.35328718396
198BONAGRO,A.S.VINICNE SUMICE-KU322100473.773793.37338717396
199CIHLAR RADEK ING.MILOSOVICE37100753.793823.33335717421
200HOLSTEIN DAIRY FARMSSPANOV12098194.013943.29323717391
Strana 4 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 2 34 5 6 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

Titulka I 18 novinky web