Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
1011.HRADECKA ZEMED. ASBRANKA U OPAVY500108173.814133.17342755404
102AGRODRUZSTVO ZIMUTICPOREZANY28102794.104223.24333755439
103ZD SEMIKOVICEROUCHOVANY - VKK129112903.393833.27369752404
104AGROSEV SPOL. S R.O.CERVENA RECICE IV177108783.533843.39368752406
105ZD BRTNICEUHRINOVICE VKK882108523.714023.23350752413
106MALCINSKA A.S.MALCIN 1190103393.823943.45357751398
107ZD SEDLEJOVSEDLEJOV-VKK277102474.054153.28336751415
108VOS ZEMEDELCU,A.S.V.OPATOVICE-UHRICE H374107583.593863.39364750409
109DVPM SLAVIKOVSLAVIKOV VKK,KU,INS345110133.553913.25358749437
110ZEMOS A.S.UHERCICE488104013.833983.37351749396
111SOLMILK A.S.OLESNA K300291103743.854003.36349749392
112DRUZSTVO ZAGRAKYJOVICE192107023.774033.23346749418
113AGRIA OBRATAN ZODCETORAZ,299101633.984043.39345749419
114VLCNOVSKA ZEM. A.S.VLCNOV369107913.754053.19344749395
115ZD SLOUPNICERETOVA263110133.493843.30364748379
116AGRODRUZSTVO ZIMUTICBECICE234100544.194213.25327748409
117NETIS A.S.D.LUTYNE VKK602110453.563933.20354747400
118OD SOBESICESOBESICE362104753.803983.33349747403
119VSEZEP S.R.O.HAJEKVSERUBY18598644.144083.44339747384
120AGROSPOL M.VOZICE ASHLASIVO283112083.403813.26365746390
121ZD DOLNI UJEZDKABATOVES VKK718104433.803973.34349746387
122BICIKOVA SYLVABUKOVNO79106613.743993.25347746415
123ZEM.SPOL.KOMORNO A.SCHOCENICKA LHOTA527105603.733933.33352745406
124SITAL VACLAVMOJNE 145100073.953963.49349745422
125ZD DOLNI UJEZDMAKOV VKK352103983.854003.32345745383
126AGRO PODLESI, A.S.CERVENE JANOVICE468104343.663823.47362744389
127FADOM S.R.O.DOLNI MESTO35596094.123963.62348744409
128HESAKO ZEM.VYR.S.R.OVELKE HERALTICE NK246104183.823983.32346744439
129PODBLANICKO A.S.VELIS VKK463105923.773993.26345744399
130AGROJECMINEK S.R.O.CHROPYNE930108783.643963.19347743429
131AGRA VELKY TYNEC,A.SKRCMAN VKK328105583.743953.29347742425
132AGRIA OBRATAN ZODOBRATAN371100953.974013.38341742405
133LIBINSKA AGRO S.R.O.SUMVALD1081105123.693873.37354741399
134AGRO CHOMUTICE A.S.STARE SMRKOVICE312100084.124133.28328741406
135ZEMASPOL U.BROD A.S.TESOV - VOLNA267101894.024093.25331740442
136VOD STEBORICEJEZDKOVICE349101233.913963.38342738410
137ZOD MRAKOVTLUMACOV220104023.874023.23336738394
138ZS TERRIS, A.S.BUDETSKO134103143.984103.18328738426
139ZERAS A.S .PAVLOV708112733.253673.28370737389
140MECLOVSKA ZEMEDEL.ASBREZI29599593.883863.52351737394
141AGROZA S.R.O.ZIROVNICE NK21197574.104003.45337737423
142ZD AGROBEN STRELICEBENKOV VKK214103893.813963.27340736388
143AGROS VY-DEDICE A.S.OPATOVICE210103913.763913.31344735460
144ZD DOLANYSVINISTANY445106123.743973.19338735399
145ZEOS-L-SRO-LITKOVICESTITNE IV16897864.063973.46338735441
146HOLUB MARTINMYSTICE5498493.943883.52346734485
147AGROS VRANYVRANY PRODUKCNI STAJ389102283.813903.36344734404
148TOZOS SPOL S.R.O.TOSANOVICE VKK393103273.813933.30341734405
149ZDV FRYSTAKFRYSTAK726101263.893943.36340734399
150ZD SEDLEJOVNEVCEHLE14699963.993993.35334733397
Strana 3 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 1 23 4 5 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

Titulka I 18 novinky web