Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
751AGROKOM. S.R.O.BRZKOV14470194.012823.32233515402
752DRUZSTVO ZADVERICEZADVERICE21472963.882833.16230513478
753SKOLA PETR ING.HLINKA3970104.002813.30231512436
754LEMBERK DAVIDDOLANY3573143.802783.19233511459
755AGRICOOP TRINEC A.S.VENDRYNE VKK31873473.812803.14230510428
756ZD KOVAROVKOVAROV II3865434.362863.40223509424
757ZD OLESNAPUTIMOV6563554.422813.56226507402
758AGRICOOP TRINEC A.S.KARPENTNA1974023.662713.16234505437
759ZD CIZKRAJICECIZKRAJICE16267114.042713.44231502407
760BURES JAROSLAV ING.PISTY 104676573.222463.31254500467
761KRAJ.MAJ, PRISP.ORG.JEZERKA6370543.662583.44242500382
762K-AGRO MIKULOVICE,MIKULOVICE, MLYNSKA11671863.682643.29236500412
763ZDENEK MISARJILEM 36666804.002673.46231498387
764AGRICOOP TRINEC A.S.GUTY3174943.632723.012264980
765AGRO JENISOVICE A.S.JENISOVICE27966063.882563.64240496394
766ZACEK KARELPOPOV 222568273.992723.21219491492
767AGRICOOP TRINEC A.S.NEBORY8770663.842713.10219490399
768KRALICKY DVUR S.R.O.KRALICE NA HANE 2116265904.112713.32219490392
769KEJKLICEK FRANTISEKPLOTISTE 755168303.672503.50239489405
770HS ROZSEC SP.S.R.O.ROZSEC 4 RADY12467563.892633.34226489447
771ZD "PODKLETAN"KREMZECHLUM7063394.332743.40215489401
772AGRONA RPETY S.R.O.BROUMY7364874.142693.38219488444
773DVORAK JOSEFCELKOVICE, 2002970403.752643.17223487456
774GYMNAZIUM A STREDNIHORICE - CVICNA STAJ2865114.062643.42223487419
775BEDNAR LUBOMIRSTRACOV 955064464.162683.39218486385
776JAN KACEROVSKYBRILICE6662784.282693.45216485373
777ZD ZBILIDYZBILIDY7066884.042703.18213483430
778MUSIL JAROMIR ING.CHLUM FARMA4361254.142543.61221475453
779AZ DELTA CKYNEDOLANY26963583.982533.45220473429
780BEMAGRO A.S.MEZIRICI VKK25262584.162603.34209469407
781AGRO HYBRALEC, SROUSTI-VKK4365074.022623.16206468415
782UST.STRUK.POL.ZEM,ASCHLUMEK10263884.212693.05195464396
783ZD HORUSICEHORUSICE NK7959544.322573.45206463409
784ZD SONOV U BROUMOVASONOV U BROUM. K 17413663663.972533.19203456422
785LOWY JIRIKUNEJOVICE 17662893.972503.23203453448
786VINCENEC ALOISBILCICE17662223.982483.28204452397
787KOKONINSKA ZEMED.A.SVKK PULECNY31161153.962423.42209451384
788ZD KRASONICEKRASONICE10164373.752413.24209450433
789AGRO STARA BELA SROPROSKOVICE6862164.162583.09192450439
790AGROFANDAKUNRATICE VKK25757984.442573.27190447410
791SUCHANKOVA ALENABREZKA 103461013.782313.33203434411
792ZD CERVENY HRADEKCERVENY HRADEK15359653.872313.36200431459
793AGROBETA MM S.R.O.RYCHNOV 4R2158823.992353.28193428391
794AGRODRUZSTVO BYKOSBYKOS VKK22859923.952373.17190427424
795PECINA JIRIVEDRALKA 537158053.822223.43199421399
Strana 16 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 12 13 14 1516 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

Titulka I 18 novinky web