Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
701ZD ROSOVICEOBORISTE VKK26271254.182983.54252550381
702EKL JIRIPLISKOV 72668734.493093.50241550455
703VESA A.S.FARMA KOJETIN27177583.632823.45267549373
704JUMA PLUS S.R.O.STIPA,VELIKOVSKA 5012375894.063083.18241549496
705ZD JESENIKDOMASOV13772424.253083.33241549398
706NEMEC FRANTISEKHAVLOVICE, 81874953.802853.51263548410
707KLAS JAROMERICE SROJAROMERICE N/R.19674813.992993.32249548416
708ZOD DRUZSTVO STOLANYSTOLANY15875123.752823.50263545394
709DRUZSTVO LUH,DRUZS.BREZNIK-KRAVIN11974313.862873.47258545400
710ZEMA MARKVARTICE A.SMARKVARTICE22476953.682833.39261544386
711ZD BERNARTICEBERNARTICE16071514.062903.55254544413
712AGROM S.R.O.ZBOROV14272893.962893.49254543384
713FARMA TOKU S.R.O.SVATA MARI6172994.012933.38247540462
714AGROOS,SPOL. S R.O.ZVERKOVICE12579083.492763.32263539438
715ZD MECERIZMECERIZ23778403.552783.33261539458
716HYBLER PAVELZERCICE2080093.622903.09248538534
717ZD HOSINHRDEJOVICE12277583.702873.21249536430
718ZD MYSLETICEKOSTELNI MYSLOVA9475573.852913.24245536452
719ZESPO CZ S.R.O.PISECNA H681673.372753.19260535403
720SZ VOZENILEK JAR.INGSPYTOVICE ROBOT8471024.062883.48247535408
721ZESPO CZ S.R.O.PISECNA H681673.372753.19260535403
722AGROFYTO SRO LIDECKOHORNI LIDEC K18475623.993023.07232534438
723ROL.SPOL.KLAS,S.R.O.BISKUPICE18678183.582803.23252532426
724BOR S.R.O. BEZDEKOVBEZDEKOV-VKK4772423.912833.44249532430
725RD PNOVICEPNOVICE VKK5577203.692853.19246531479
726AG-STEMA ,SPOL.S R.OSTUDLOV10874703.862883.25242530420
727KULT JAROSLAV ING.PILNIKOV 2565869294.192903.47240530402
728HRUBY VACLAV ING.KVETINOV3970724.032853.45244529411
729CESKY REAL, A.S.CERNE KRAVY31368954.192893.48240529387
730POUZARBROUCKOVA LHOTA4371044.082903.36239529382
731SNEVAJS ANTONINLIBIVA 132273864.063003.09229529461
732AGROMA-JIKEV, S.R.O.JIKEV12972073.942843.39244528389
733VSEZEP S.R.O.HAJEKVSERUBY6365434.603013.46226527419
734AGROSPOL UTECHOVICEUTECHOVICKY4771583.922813.42245526395
735SABAS S.R.O.JAVORNIKBILY POTOK NS14974193.992963.09229525477
736AGRO JENISOVICE A.S.OSTROV10970233.842703.61254524427
737ZD "PODKLETAN"KREMZEMRICI19170203.942763.51247523381
738FARMERS S.R.O.VOLETINY15669454.072833.46240523392
739ZD ROSOVICEROSOVICE34567374.222843.55239523384
740REHOVSKA MILUSEZVIKOV-MASAK1467694.222863.50237523383
741AG VLTAVINDOBSICE10572104.002883.25234522422
742HAJEK FRANTISEKLESONOVICE4570404.172943.24228522425
743ZD LOCENICELOCENICE-VKK24871653.862773.39243520383
744SVEC ANTONINVESCE 175072043.902813.30238519402
745PELIKAN TOMASHUNTIROV NAD JIZEROU3468994.262943.26225519439
746SOUREK MARTINPLAVY2364604.823113.22208519520
747AGROCAS S.R.O.TRIDVORI VKK10075963.502663.30251517422
748DRS FRANTISEKBOSILEC 17-MASAK4482982.912413.31275516385
749CPZ, SPOL.S R.O.CHOTESOV I29574333.642713.29244515493
750ZEOS LOMNICE A.S.NOVA VES12666284.212793.56236515388
Strana 15 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 12 13 1415 16 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

Titulka I 18 novinky web