Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
651ZOD ZICHLINEKLUBNIK I36574294.223143.49260574374
652POLCAK JANPROSTIBOR 754776474.203213.31253574431
653ROLN.DRUZSTVO PLEVISPLESE - VKK17675244.213163.41257573405
654PLECHAC JAROSLAVDOLNI BRANNA 244075713.952993.60273572381
655ZD RENOTY-DETRICHOVRENOTY VKK10381523.753063.26266572403
656NOVAKOVA ZDENKAMARVARTICE1577313.963063.44266572438
657ZOD ZALSIOUCMANICE VKK67374943.972973.65273570380
658VELKY BOR-VODVELKY BOR-NOVA HALA47776034.063083.44262570374
659TEAM V.O.S.CERNUC9278683.933093.32261570494
660ZD DOLNI VILIMECDOLNI VILIMEC8481763.873163.10254570395
661ZD MORASICECEREKVICE VKK61576903.812933.59276569390
662DRAZOVICKY AGROPOLDRAZOVICE-VKK29573124.153043.62265569433
663ZOD 11.KVETEN A.S.RADETICE7372454.213053.64264569419
664ZD KOCHANOVKOCHANOV19182993.512913.34277568408
665VSV, A.S. VRACOVVRACOV25277703.893023.42266568373
666ZD MECIN,DRUZSTVOPETROVICE13875863.922973.56270567408
667ZD HOSINHOSIN13780823.773053.24262567423
668VOD SVATOBORTEDRAZICE42374684.093053.51262567404
669ZD BREZINAPODOLI VKK32681443.753063.19260566408
670AGROCHOV KASEJOVICERESANICE24079133.732953.42270565413
671VOLFIROV, A.S.VELKA LHOTA23979233.772993.36266565359
672ZEAS PODHORNI UJEZDVOJICE30981493.512863.41278564464
673ZOD STAROSEDL.HRADEKCHRAST VKK24678233.772953.43269564406
674ZD RADIMERRADIMER K517875333.912943.57269563398
675FARMA CHMEL S.R.O.TREBUSICE3874014.403253.22238563428
676AGROCHOV KASEJOVICEST.SMOLIVEC-VKK54574643.922923.62270562386
677MIRABO MILAVCE A.S.MILAVCE-NOVA STAJ44176663.852953.48267562435
678MACHACKOVA JINDRISKABZI9476703.933013.38260561413
679HRUBY VACLAV ING.KVETINOV7373364.123023.53259561400
680ZD PRESTOVICEPRESTOVICE VKK12775973.922983.45262560497
681LOUSA BEDRICHKACLEHY 44780253.823073.16253560496
682ZD OLESNAOLESNA39773064.082983.57261559381
683VISEK MILANDEBLOV6377683.812963.37262558360
684ZOD SEPEKOVSEPEKOV BOX18676483.963033.33255558431
685ZOD 11.KVETEN A.S.CETYNE13772874.173043.49254558402
686VOD NOVA CEREKEVPROSEC OBORISTE29675383.932963.46261557387
687ZOD STAROSEDL.HRADEKTUSOVICE19072584.122993.56258557425
688ZOD PREDSLAVICELITOCHOVICE39275863.812893.52267556396
689D-K ZEMEDELSKA A.S.KOZLANY30676793.973053.27251556451
690AVENA SPOL.S R.O.DLOUHA TREBOVA MF36274523.962953.50260555375
691ZEMI A.S. MICOVICEMICOVICE-K24820274904.033023.38253555390
692DRUZSTVO VYSOCINAMEZIRICKO VKK25175243.922953.44259554379
693ZD VELKE BILOVICEVELKE BILOVICE21678283.792963.30258554438
694ZAS KRUCEMBURKKRUCEMBURK C74772514.082963.54257553380
695BLUDOVSKA A.SCHROMEC37673634.042983.46255553396
696ZEMSPOL DESNA, S.R.ONOVE SADY U PISECNEH22874663.922933.47259552379
697RESPO-D S.R.O.NOVY BERSTEJN 121983403.152633.45288551412
698ZEOS VESCE, S.R.O.VESCE4278403.712913.312605510
699ZD HOSINDOBREJOVICE12677553.842983.26253551429
700NEVEKLOV A.S.STRANNY19470304.222973.60253550401
Strana 14 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 12 1314 15 16 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

Titulka I 18 novinky web