Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
601MIKYSKA JAN ING.LAVICKY5483923.803193.28275594431
602AGRO DOLNI KRALOVICEVRAZDOVY LHOTICE30681043.943203.37273593426
603ZD KRASNA HORA A.S.HAKLOVYDVORY-MICHL8077674.163233.48270593394
604AG-PRODUKT A.S.ZELCANY9081043.883153.42277592391
605RYS RADKO ING.SOBESLAVICE 64080893.803073.51284591392
606ZOD ZICHLINEKTATENICE36477744.043143.56277591389
607BK II.,S.R.O.BOR VKK6482533.743093.41281590514
608ZOD CHOUSTNIKCHRBONIN28279164.003173.45273590442
609ZD LOCENICEMOKRY LOM VKK33580203.863103.48279589383
610ZOD 11.KVETEN A.S.SMOLOTELY1478704.003153.48274589412
611AGROCHOV SOBOTKA A.SSTANKOVA LHOTA81478374.043173.47272589377
612KROFTA LADISLAVHOLOVOUSY4077174.103173.53272589456
613AGRI LIBOCHOVICE AS.LIBOCHOVICE VKK C1978374.103213.42268589366
614AGRIMA DRAZENOV A.S.PETROVICE13677084.043123.58276588391
615AGROTECHNIK SROMIROVICE NK10984233.773183.20270588447
616GARTNER VLADIMIRVODERADKY VKK25480803.953193.33269588408
617ZEM.A.S.MLAZOVICESVATOJANSKY UJEZD29087873.453033.23284587438
618ZS DEVET KRIZU, A.S.DOMASOV-KU,UE16983583.723113.30276587391
619ZOD SEPEKOVBOZETICE I19177824.233293.31258587429
620PERSEUS A.SBUDCEVES12486533.513043.26282586440
621AGRO CHOMUTICE A.S.ZAVOD 03 VKK DONIN37485953.593093.23277586407
622NOVAK ZDENEKMALY BOR, 162879654.093263.27260586441
623AGROKOMPLEX KUNOVICEKUNOVICE37084823.533003.36285585393
624AG-PRODUKT A.S.NEZBAVETICE20980903.813083.43277585432
625AGOS BIO A.S.BUKOVINA10979803.893103.44275585399
626AGRIMA DRAZENOV A.S.DRAZENOV II33374564.273193.56266585402
627ZD TELCTELC-STEPNICE VKK37380953.963213.26264585394
628AGROCHOV KASEJOVICEML.SMOLIVEC37477673.893023.63282584389
629AGRASPOL PREDMIR,A.SPREDMIR NK35777903.963083.53275583407
630URBAN JANBESTVINA9274294.213123.65271583410
631NAHORANSKA A.S.MESTEC VKK38482773.552943.48288582375
632AGRO BYSTRICE A.S.BYSTRICE-0062284083.573003.35282582401
633DANOSLAVA PESKOVAPAPUVKA VKK24581473.713023.44280582383
634OSVALD PETRHLOHOVA6383393.683073.30275582414
635SKUPIEN KARELPISEK FOLWARK7780963.973223.22260582419
636AGROSPOL S.PELHRIMOVSTARY PELHRIMOV15879643.913113.38270581386
637ZD BERNARTICEJESTREBICE KRAVIN31873584.303163.61265581406
638SKODA VITEZSLAVVRAZKOV 169081523.903183.23263581421
639ZD SEBRANICESVITAVKA VK11483963.803193.13262581432
640ZEM.DRU.DREVOHOSTICEDREVOHOSTICE27077843.963093.48271580392
641HOD BREZEJCLHOTKY20180943.692993.46280579423
642CIZ - AGRO, A.S.CIZKRAJOV-KU,INS.28980303.783043.43275579381
643ROLN.DRUZSTVO PLEVISVISNOVA SK1480123.893123.32266578438
644AGRO & KOMBINAT SRO.OKROUHLA17469964.713303.55248578411
645ZEA RYCHNOVSKO A.S.LIPOVKA30479873.692953.53282577393
646ZD MYSLEJOVICE,DRUZ.MYSLEJOVICE18870754.413123.75265577394
647OSECKA ZOS,A.S.LITOHLAVY28780193.853083.34268576452
648ZEAS AGRO A.S.RABINMALOVICKY NOVA27978933.903083.39268576410
649JOSEF DIVISCHRASTOVICE 10112575114.103083.56267575469
650KLAS NEKOR A.S.SEDIVEC43476323.973033.54271574387
Strana 13 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 11 1213 14 15 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

Titulka I 18 novinky web