Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
551ZOD NEMCICEBABICE21783313.853213.47289610401
552ZBIROZSKA A.S.CHEZNOVICE25682173.923223.51288610372
553SKOLNI ST. SC KRAJELAZNE TOUSEN3487873.693243.25286610465
554ZD PNOVICEPNOVICE VKK18182303.993283.43282610396
555ZD CASTROVCASTROV35081574.103343.38276610398
556NOVAK PETRKOCHANOV 15281864.163403.30270610428
557JINOS-AGRO SP.S R.O.VESELI25487193.633173.35292609394
558ZEA - LAND, S.R.O.ZERNOV 50010191553.423133.22295608416
559ZAS UZICE A.S.STANKOVICE47081773.923203.52288608404
560ZD DOL.HORICEPORIN18482403.903223.47286608418
561EPIGONA SRO LEDENICELEDENICE10982384.003293.38279608384
562AGROPODNIK HUMBURKYKOSICKY K-21041284293.933323.28276608411
563LUHA,ZEMEDELSKA A.S.JINDRICHOV K 23180884.213413.30267608461
564ZD RODVINOVZDESOV37581173.953213.52286607405
565ZD RATIBORRATIBOR- NK19080454.023243.51283607407
566ZD OSTASZDAR -ZASTAVKA12383543.883253.38282607407
567POZEP S.R.O.OTOV12279804.073253.53282607411
568ZD BUDKOVBUDKOV30484793.863273.30280607404
569AGRODRUZSTVO ROSTENIROSTENI30987913.613173.28289606411
570ZOD CICENICEUJEZDEC13777734.163233.64283606409
571ZS RADIM A.S.SOBERAZ VS15986363.863333.16273606448
572SVORNOST TEMICE A.S.DOMANIN25686083.673163.36289605395
573AGRO-MERIN,A.S.FRYSAVA VKK35183503.903263.34279605413
574PODHORAN CERNIKOV ASUSILOV27975944.463393.51266605426
575ZD PRICHOVICERADKOVICE16581903.853163.52288604380
576ZDV STICHOVICESTICHOVICE29582143.883193.47285604383
577ZD BUDISKOVICEBUDISKOVICE-VKK22481723.953233.44281604423
578ZD DLOUHA LHOTADLOUHA LHOTA VKK22976904.253273.61277604398
579A-TAURUS S.R.O.RTYNE V PODKRKONOSI21982573.663033.63300603402
580SKUTIL KAREL ING.PILNIKOV 2919380433.983203.52283603394
581SKOL. STATEK KLATOVYCINOV10174774.443323.62271603414
582SRB VACLAV ING.ZEROTIN 286186223.633133.35288601412
583ZD OKROUHLICKAOKROUHLICKA22378184.153243.54277601408
584ZD BUDISKOVICEVESCE11382053.933223.39278600427
585ZD JESENIKBUKOVICE K24028380264.123313.35269600402
586ZD CISTAPLUZNA NK26487733.603163.22283599436
587ZEM.SPOL.DUBNE A.S.BRANISOV-LISK.8682683.913233.34276599410
588AGRONET NESOVICE,DR.LETOSOV-KU,UE22286963.593123.28286598422
589ZEA RYCHNOVSKO A.S.DLOUHA VES15078983.933113.61285596391
590ZOD CHOUSTNIKBUDISLAV13081373.843133.48283596409
591PODCHLUMI A.S.HEJNICE39079633.953153.53281596370
592AGRO JEVISOVICE, A.SHEVLIN38480893.923173.45279596375
593ZENISKOVA MARGITAMIRKOV18679574.063233.44273596437
594VACEK AGRO S.R.O.VRCHOTOVY JANOVICE21678314.193283.42268596446
595LETOHRADSKA ZSLUKAVICE HK-KU72388053.523103.24285595399
596ROL.SPOLECNOST,A.S.PAVLOVICE-FARMA33081963.803113.46284595422
597KEJKLICEK FRANTISEKLOCHENICE 517686153.653153.25280595416
598ZAMORAVI, A.S.BREST VKK48683973.843233.23272595407
599PRIMA AGRI PT. A.S.NEBAHOVY K 20831379784.053233.41272595374
600ZEPO BOHUSLAVICE A.SBOHUSLAVICE K I23785063.623083.36286594449
Strana 12 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 10 1112 13 14 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

Titulka I 18 novinky web