Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
501KOSATKA ZEM.SPOL.SROKOSATKA 1005191053.643313.20291622423
502ZD VELKA CHYSKAPOSNA8082104.033313.55291622433
503ZAS VEZ, A.S.VEZ20381294.103333.56289622410
504MELKA FRANTISEKCERNIC 111986173.883343.34288622448
505AGROSPOL HOSTOVICENOVY KRAVIN15688233.623193.43302621409
506POZEP S.R.O.OTOV18182683.983293.53292621401
507ZEROTIN, A.S.STRAZNICE-KU + INS.50085413.873303.41291621405
508FADIS-OSIVA S.R.O.HORSOVSKY TYN24880684.123323.58289621414
509CEF S.R.O.CERHONICE18383153.913253.55295620437
510ZEM.SPOL.KOMORNO A.SSTRIZOVICE35783393.923263.53294620382
511ZS CERCHOV A.S.POSTREKOV15184253.883273.48293620398
512ZD SKALKA LIPILIPI- PRIBYL12983963.893273.49293620428
513DUBICKA ZEMEDEL.A.S.BOHUSLAVICE39289203.693293.26291620417
514ZS ZALUZANY A.S.ZALUZANY VKK24085643.873323.37288620386
515DV POLICE NAD METUJISUCHY DUL VKK34283823.813203.57299619403
516ZD HRANICAR LODENICENEPLACHOVICE52891123.613293.18290619402
517ZOD LITULTOVICELITULTOVICE K 17411186263.733223.43296618432
518ZEPO BOHUSLAVICE A.SSLAVETIN-VKK19688123.693253.32293618454
519ZEM.SPOL.DUBNE A.S.ZABOVRESKY35383664.013353.39283618388
520BUDIN JAROMIRH.OLESNA 16083363.803173.59300617410
521ZD PL.ZDARPL.ZDAR VKK II31283143.903243.53293617376
522ZD PL.ZDARPL.ZDAR VKK III19783073.903243.53293617388
523STATEK LITOBRATRICELITOBRATRICE25886493.793273.36290617415
524ZD MLADOTICECHRASTOVICE13184843.893303.39287617431
525VOD SIDLEM V KAMENEDOBRA VODA U K.12180344.113303.57287617392
526MULLEROVA OLGAJAKUB3590803.653313.15286617481
527ZEA SVETICE A.S.TEHOVEC VKK23483994.003363.34281617445
528ZS CERCHOV A.S.CHODOV 222279414.263383.52279617399
529ZOD KAMENTIS23085303.853293.37287616422
530AGROSPOL UTECHOVICEUTECHOVICE24583213.953293.45287616387
531ZD BUDISKOVICETREBETICE22983933.933303.41286616437
532MIKOLAS FRANTISEKDOLNI POZARY20184803.943343.32282616438
533STAGRA-SPOL.S R.O.SKRYCHOV11678134.333393.55277616374
534ZD KOVAROVRADVANOV KS54978144.263333.61282615412
535AGROS VYSOCINA, A.S.KUNDRATICE9586613.883363.22279615444
536PODZAMCI,ZEM.A.S.VESELICKO6485483.933363.26279615406
537URBANEK DAVID ING.OSECEK 235887313.853363.19278614479
538ZOD AGRO DL. LOUCKADLOUHA LOUCKA VKK16588613.643233.28290613400
539KOMIN VITEZSLAVTELC-KRIZOVA 5913690603.593253.18288613435
540ZEM.DRUZSTVO KOKORYKOKORY K 17421886483.803293.28284613406
541SIXTA PAVELTUHAN17584023.933303.37283613396
542ZOD KOLNYKOLNY VKK28983783.953313.37282613412
543ZD DOL.HORICEKLOUZOVICE-VAZNA S3182574.083373.34276613408
544FARMA-ZPZ S.R.O.VALASSKA BYSTRICE 487787013.843343.19278612411
545AGRA BREZNICE A.S.BREZNICE42577204.363373.56275612395
546ZD TREBELOVICE-DRUZ.MLADONOVICE30482923.893223.48289611387
547SKRETA CESTMIRPENCIN 244787093.803313.21280611447
548KELECSKO A.S.KELC45083933.943313.34280611417
549ZV STROLENY S.R.O.KVASNOVICE10377774.343373.53274611416
550FARMA ING.RYTIR P.CEKANICE8793143.323093.23301610447
Strana 11 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 9 1011 12 13 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

Titulka I 18 novinky web