Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
51ZD SLOUPNICEDOLNI SLOUPNICE MF601113383.734233.20363786396
52ZD DOBRUSKADOBRUSKA-MLEC.FARMA419107634.014323.29354786415
53AGRO VNOROVY, A.S.VNOROVY333108603.904243.32361785383
54BOHACKOVA NADEZDANAKLOV192107453.944243.36361785424
55AGRODAM HOREPNIK SROHOREPNIK335107873.944253.34360785426
56ZD DOLNI UJEZDOSIK VKK426106643.924183.43366784386
57DZV NOVA, A.S.PETROVICE VKK607111143.794213.26363784397
58AG SKORENICE A.S.UJEZD431107803.974283.30356784386
59POLABI VYSOKA A.S.VYSOKA K 2389107083.994273.32356783410
60LUKA,A.S.VYS.STUDNICE VKK616114243.644163.20366782398
61ZEPO BELOHRAD A.S.DOLNI NOVA VES I218109443.714063.43375781402
62UNESOVSKY STATEK AS.PERNAREC388114553.584113.23370781382
63HORACEK MIROSLAVSNAKOV83104544.054233.42358781425
64ZS SLOVEC A.S.SLOVEC424113483.503973.35380777440
65VOD ZDISLAVICEZDISLAVICE H283108473.824143.35363777430
66AGRO CHOMUTICE A.S.TRTENICE228106463.974233.32354777427
67MRTKA PAVEL, ING.KREPINY 3964106494.014273.29350777406
68AGRO POSAZAVI, A.S.VADIN535117723.363953.23381776418
69ZD ROSTYN V HODICICHVKK HODICE373105973.964203.36356776398
70ZD LUSTENICELUSTENICE287113043.554013.30373774406
71SELEKTA PACOV,A.S.PACOV256110913.583973.39376773400
72JINDROVA ZEMED.FARMALIPANOVICE84103473.934073.53365772435
73ZD KRASNA HORA A.S.PETROVICE608113143.604083.21364772413
74ZD HNOJICEHNOJICE VKK190104693.944133.42358771405
75ZOD HORICEHORICE286103494.004143.44357771411
76ZEMAS AG,A.S.VIDEN224103874.114273.30343770414
77KUBAT VACLAVDOBRICKOV3095284.584363.50334770387
78ALIMEX NEZVESTICE ASZAKAVA444106623.904163.29351767385
79AGRAS ZELATOVICE,A.SZELATOVICE VKK 1385110373.684063.26360766439
80ZAS BREZNOZIDNEVES I433106763.874133.31353766403
81ZD VSESTARYCHLUM VKK582104903.814003.48365765392
82ZIVA A.S.CESKE PETROVICE HK431103553.994133.39352765400
83MECLOVSKA ZEMEDEL.ASVKK SRBY586105183.844043.43360764406
84DOUBRAVA SPOL. S R.OLUDSLAVICE28110023.764143.18350764440
85POSPICHAL MIROSLAVKLIMETICE55105523.994213.25343764432
86ZD POJBUKYRODNA166103823.833983.52365763385
87ZEMAS AG,A.S.MARTINICE163104893.974173.29345762401
88HRABE FRANTISEK ING.DOLNI STAKORY54110603.644033.24358761490
89ZEMAX SITBORICE,A.S.SITBORICE210114323.453953.19365760409
90MOSNA PAVEL,ING.VYSTRKOV 342102334.094183.34342760428
91ZD MORASICEUJEZDEC448110073.644013.25358759412
92STAGRA-SPOL.S R.O.HERMANEC-VOLNA234101044.064103.45348758377
93ZEM.AKC.SPOL.NIVNICENIVNICE744108513.804123.18346758421
94ZD DOLANYSLATINA K 174270106313.693923.43365757403
95ZD NOVOSEDLYVOLENICE VBJ22099924.204193.38338757397
96RYCHOLKA S.R.O.CHOUSTNIK.HRADISTE410111313.634043.17352756403
97ZD DUSEJOV,DRUZSTVODUSEJOV VKK399103004.024143.32342756401
98ZOD UMONINKRESETICE-VOLNA STAJ35097084.284153.51341756414
99TAGROS TROUBELICE ASTROUBELICE VKK500104463.914083.32347755392
100ZD MIR RATIBORHOSTALKOVA K 31632396834.224083.58347755403
Strana 2 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 12 3 4 5 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

Titulka I 18 novinky web