Nejlepší stáje

Hledat:

 Poř.   Podnik   Stáj   Krav   M Kg   T %   T Kg   P %   B kg   T+B   Mez. 
1VYJIDACEK RADOMIRVYSEHORKY 530134393.805113.22433944453
2AGRAS BOHDALOV, A.S.BOHDALOV VKK725130023.574643.28427891392
3ZS OSTRETIN A.S.OSTRETIN-NK535121463.834663.46421887419
4POMORAVI BABICE,A.S.BABICE136120113.974763.30396872423
5BASIK MILAN, ING.ZARYBNICNA LHOTA 1561121183.694473.37409856409
6ZEAS, A.S.S.HRADISTEBROZANY480120413.744503.37406856401
7OSEVA A.S. CHRUDIMVKK KOCI403121103.774563.30399855412
8AGROBOS,SPOL.S R.O.SLATINA147116373.854493.48405854398
9ROZVODI CERNOV S.R.OCERNOV VKK462120193.854623.25391853398
10ZD CECHTICECECHTICE - HOLSTYN435125213.484363.20401837394
11ZP OSTROV,A.S.OSTROV461120993.614373.30399836392
12ZOD LESNAPERNA VKK356115163.914513.34385836434
13JILEK JAN ING.HUNCICE 1780114803.944523.32381833479
14AGROPODNIK KOSETICECHYSNA II348111634.144623.31369831417
15ZOD BRNISTEVELKY GRUNOV VKK627118233.814503.22380830389
16AGRODRUZSTVO ZAHORITRESEN505118993.594273.32395822416
17STATEK D.DVORYSTREZETICE58110004.174593.30363822395
18ZEVAS VRACLAV A.S.SEDLEC346111203.984433.39377820401
19ZEM,A.S. NOVY BYDZOVNEPOLISY MF383112743.914413.33375816397
20KOPECKY PAVELJIRETICE80107304.154463.44369815451
21FARMA MOLIK S.R.O.RADIMOVICE U ZELCE 135107894.214543.34361815467
22ZP KEBLOV, A.S.MNICHOVICE276113503.844353.34379814417
23VALASSKE ZOD,DRUZST.ZASOVA K 1246109424.014393.41373812388
24MESPOL MEDLOV, A.S.MEDLOV VKK509115883.734323.26378810393
25AGRODRUZSTVO ZAHORIOSLOV NK287117033.604213.32388809422
26UNESOVSKY STATEK AS.CHRANCOVICE352115443.704283.28378806378
27AGRODR. NACERADECNACERADEC198117763.664313.18375806427
28ROLNICKA A.S.KRALIKYPETROVICE554114843.784343.24372806406
29ZD ROSTYN V HODICICHVKK RUZENA318107794.084393.40367806395
30ZDV NOVOVESELSKONOVE VESELI770114993.754313.24372803396
31ZERAS A.S .RADOSTIN678120693.344043.29397801382
32ZS KOSOVA HORA A.S.JANOV467108033.984303.44371801412
33ZDV VESELKATICHONICE242114673.724273.25373800428
34NETIS A.S.JABLUNKOV VKK629116653.634233.21375798399
35ZD "KRIZANOVSKO"KRIZANOV SK290109443.864233.43375798396
36AGROPODNIK KOSETICEKOSETICE460111733.844293.29368797407
37DRUZSTVO VYSOCINAARNOLEC450109823.914303.33366796398
38VALASSKE ZOD,DRUZST.STRITEZ NAD BECVOU K266109833.874263.35368794401
39AGRO JESENICE A.S.HODKOVICE978112773.694163.34377793397
40KOPACKA FERDINANDPOSOBICE 963111123.944383.19354792433
41KARSIT AGRO, A.S.HRIBOJEDY447114443.724253.19366791391
42ALIMEX NEZVESTICE ASCICOV509109513.914283.31363791388
43BARTOVA LUDMILAZBOZI27104784.084283.46363791395
44AGRODRUZ. VYSETICEVYSETICE309112533.684143.34376790436
45AGRO DV PUKLICEPRISEKA481103224.264403.39350790394
46PIVONKA JIRIBABICE 3114105183.944143.56375789379
47HROMAS LADISLAVSOUSICE58104204.094263.48363789446
48AGRODRUZSTVO KLASDOLANY VKK626111333.684103.40378788401
49ZD TRH.STEPANOV,A.S.TRHOVY STEPANOV VKK918112933.714193.26369788407
50AGRO PODLESI, A.S.BAHNO469111493.654073.40379786403
Strana 1 z 16
<<První <Předchozí 1 2 3 4 5 Další> Poslední>>

Z posledních chovatelských akcí

Aktuální Novinky

černostrakaté novinky